COVID-19 Dashboard

Updates every after 10 minutes

Uganda

48
Confirmed
0
Deaths
0
Recovered

World

1,133,771
Cases
60,396
Deaths
236,000
Recovered

USA

277,607
Confirmed
7,406
Deaths
12,283
Recovered

Italy

119,827
Confirmed
14,681
Deaths
19,758
Recovered

Spain

124,736
Confirmed
11,744
Deaths
34,219
Recovered

Germany

91,159
Confirmed
1,275
Deaths
24,575
Recovered

China

81,639
Confirmed
3,326
Deaths
76,755
Recovered
CountryTotal CasesNew CasesTotal DeathsNew DeathsRecovered
World1,133,77117,12860,3961,238236,000
USA277,6074467,4061412,283
Spain124,7365,53711,74454634,219
Italy119,827014,681019,758
Germany91,15901,275024,575
France82,16506,507014,008
China81,639193,326476,755
Iran55,7432,5603,45215819,736
UK38,16803,6050135
Turkey20,92104250484
Switzerland20,278672620294,846
Belgium18,4311,6611,2831403,247
Netherlands16,6279041,651164250
Canada12,54917420802,322
Austria11,781257186182,507
Portugal10,5246382662075
S. Korea10,1569417736,325
Brazil9,216223652127
Israel7,589161433427
Sweden6,44331237315205
Australia5,55096302585
Norway5,51914961232
Russia4,731582439333
Ireland4,2730120025
Czechia4,194456374
Denmark4,077320161221,283
Chile3,7370220427
Romania3,6134301418329
Poland3,503120732116
Malaysia3,483150574915
Ecuador3,3680145065
Philippines3,09476144857
India3,08223860229
Japan2,9350690514
Pakistan2,70822411130
Luxembourg2,6120310500
Indonesia2,09210619110150
Thailand2,06789201612
Saudi Arabia2,0390250351
Finland1,882267200300
Mexico1,6881786010633
Panama1,673041010
Greece1,6433067478
Peru1,5950610537
South Africa1,50509095
Dominican Republic1,488068016
Serbia1,476039054
Iceland1,364040336
Argentina1,3530420266
Colombia1,267025055
UAE1,264090108
Algeria1,1710105062
Singapore1,114061282
Ukraine1,0962428123
Croatia1,079012492
Qatar1,07503093
Estonia1,0185713159
Egypt9850660216
Slovenia9774322270
New Zealand9508210127
Hong Kong8621740173
Morocco8445350259
Iraq8200540226
Lithuania771751017
Armenia770347043
Diamond Princess7120110619
Bahrain6881640399
Hungary6785532658
Bosnia6163719227
Moldova, Republic of591010226
Kazakhstan525615236
Azerbaijan521785032
Lebanon5201217050
Cameroon50908017
Latvia50916101
Bulgaria4981317334
Tunisia49501805
Kuwait479621193
Slovakia471211010
Andorra439016016
Macedonia430012020
Costa Rica41602011
Cyprus396011028
Uruguay38604086
Taiwan35575050
Belarus35104053
Albania3332918199
Réunion32100040
Jordan31005058
Burkina Faso302016050
Afghanistan299187110
Oman277251061
Cuba26906015
Honduras264421503
San Marino251032026
Uzbekistan241142025
Vietnam24010090
Channel Islands23205113
Côte d'Ivoire21801019
Malta21311002
Nigeria21004025
Senegal20701066
Ghana20505031
Palestinian Territory, Occupied205111021
Montenegro19723201
Mauritius19610700
Faroe Islands18120093
Sri Lanka16235125
Georgia15721128
Venezuela15307052
DRC14801603
Kyrgyzstan14414109
Martinique14303027
Bolivia13971011
Brunei13511066
Guadeloupe13007024
Mayotte12802010
Kenya1264404
Isle of Man1217100
Niger1200500
Cambodia11400050
Trinidad and Tobago1002601
Paraguay9643012
Gibraltar9500046
Rwanda890000
Liechtenstein750000
Guinea730002
Bangladesh7098230
Madagascar700000
Monaco640103
Aruba620001
French Guiana5700022
El Salvador5610300
Jamaica530307
Barbados510000
Guatemala5001012
Djibouti501008
Uganda480000
Macao4310010
Togo4113017
Mali390300
Zambia390102
French Polynesia390000
Ethiopia383004
Bermuda3500014
Cayman Islands290101
Bahamas240300
Guyana230400
Sint Maarten230406
Congo220202
Saint Martin220102
Eritrea220000
Gabon210101
Myanmar200100
Tanzania, United Republic of200103
Maldives1900013
Haiti180001
New Caledonia180001
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya170100
Syrian Arab Republic160202
Benin160002
Equatorial Guinea160001
Antigua and Barbuda150000
Guinea-Bissau150000
Dominica140000
Mongolia140002
Namibia140003
Saint Lucia130001
Fiji125000
Grenada120000
Curaçao110103
Sudan100202
Suriname100100
Greenland100003
Lao People's Democratic Republic100000
Mozambique100000
Seychelles100000
MS Zaandam90200
Zimbabwe90100
Nepal93001
Chad91000
Saint Kitts and Nevis90000
Swaziland90000
Angola80201
Central African Republic80000
Cabo Verde71100
Holy See (Vatican City State)70000
Liberia70000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines70001
Somalia70001
Mauritania60102
Montserrat60000
St. Barth60001
Nicaragua50100
Bhutan50002
Turks and Caicos Islands50000
Botswana40100
Gambia40102
Belize40000
Malawi41000
Anguilla30000
British Virgin Islands30000
Burundi30000
Caribbean Netherlands20000
Sierra Leone20000
Falkland Islands10000
Papua New Guinea10000
Timor-Leste10000
An interactive World Map

An interactive Map to track COVID-19 in real time.